May 17, 2016, 10:13 AM
my fc is 3067-7882-6488
i don't know what's in my safari though
i don't know what's in my safari though
|
Friend Safari
|
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
| Messages In This Thread |
|
Friend Safari - by Lufur - May 17, 2016, 07:50 AM
RE: Friend Safari - by Segatakai - May 17, 2016, 10:13 AM
RE: Friend Safari - by lordlegend16 - May 17, 2016, 12:08 PM
RE: Friend Safari - by TheRev - May 18, 2016, 03:06 AM
RE: Friend Safari - by TheRev - May 18, 2016, 08:15 AM
RE: Friend Safari - by sater10 - May 18, 2016, 01:24 PM
|
|
POKéMON of the Day
|
#71 Victreebel
|
|
Recent Threads
|
|
FT-TEST-1787668546 Forum: Meet and Greet last post by WhiteRabbit0 Aug 25, 2026, 07:43 AM |
|
[TCG] What do you prefer Japanese or English Pokémon cards, and why? ( Forum: General Pokemon Discussion last post by clark Jul 17, 2026, 05:43 PM |
|
[LOOKING FOR] 6star ditto, pokemon violet Forum: Pokemon Trading, Breeding, & Friend Safari last post by RetroTyphlosion Jun 24, 2026, 09:18 PM |
|
[DISCUSSION] Kris' Pokemon Champions Weekly Discussion Blog Forum: Competitive Pokemon Discussion last post by Justin May 19, 2026, 01:54 PM |
|
Forum: Competitive Pokemon Discussion last post by Justin Apr 23, 2026, 12:26 AM |