Mar 7, 2015, 03:07 PM
Welcome! I think I have a meloetta and a keldeo if you still need them :D
|
Greetings from Norway!
|
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
| Messages In This Thread |
|
Greetings from Norway! - by Bluetwoen - Mar 7, 2015, 06:40 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by ChaseInfinity - Mar 7, 2015, 07:15 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Bluetwoen - Mar 7, 2015, 07:19 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by ChaseInfinity - Mar 7, 2015, 07:24 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Bluetwoen - Mar 7, 2015, 07:31 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by ChaseInfinity - Mar 7, 2015, 07:32 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Black117 - Mar 7, 2015, 10:49 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by UndyingUmbreon - Mar 7, 2015, 11:03 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by sandragon13 - Mar 7, 2015, 01:16 PM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Eckley - Mar 7, 2015, 03:07 PM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Bluetwoen - Mar 7, 2015, 04:24 PM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Eckley - Mar 8, 2015, 05:22 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Coogin - Mar 8, 2015, 07:28 PM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by Bluetwoen - Mar 9, 2015, 07:00 AM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by matabro - Mar 9, 2015, 10:01 PM
RE: Greetings from Norway! - by IceyGamer - Mar 10, 2015, 11:20 AM
|
|
POKéMON of the Day
|
#699 Aurorus
|
|
Recent Threads
|
|
[TCG] What do you prefer Japanese or English Pokémon cards, and why? ( Forum: General Pokemon Discussion last post by clark Jul 17, 2026, 05:43 PM |
|
[LOOKING FOR] 6star ditto, pokemon violet Forum: Pokemon Trading, Breeding, & Friend Safari last post by RetroTyphlosion Jun 24, 2026, 09:18 PM |
|
[DISCUSSION] Kris' Pokemon Champions Weekly Discussion Blog Forum: Competitive Pokemon Discussion last post by Justin May 19, 2026, 01:54 PM |
|
Forum: Competitive Pokemon Discussion last post by Justin Apr 23, 2026, 12:26 AM |
|
[DISCUSSION] [PLZA] Allow me to break the ice Forum: General Pokemon Discussion last post by Estémon Dec 12, 2025, 02:56 PM |